Spelschema EM-kval 2024

Kommande matcher

2022-10-12

  1. PortugalTurkiet
    00:00
  2. NordmakedonienLuxemburg
    00:00
  3. NorgeSlovakien
    00:00
  4. SerbienFinland
    00:00
  5. IslandIsrael
    00:00
  6. TjeckienEstland
    00:00
  7. ÖsterrikeRumänien
    00:00
  8. UkrainaFäroarna
    00:00
  9. KroatienGrekland
    00:00
  10. NederländernaBelgien
    00:00
  11. UngernLitauen
    00:00
  12. SchweizGeorgien
    00:00
  13. SlovenienBosnien-Hercegovina
    00:00
  14. MontenegroKosovo
    00:00
  15. FrankrikeLettland
    00:00
  16. PolenItalien
    00:00

2022-10-15

  1. LuxemburgPortugal
    00:00
  2. TurkietNordmakedonien
    00:00
  3. SlovakienSerbien
    00:00
  4. EstlandIsland
    00:00
  5. IsraelTjeckien
    00:00
  6. FäroarnaÖsterrike
    00:00
  7. RumänienUkraina
    00:00
  8. BelgienKroatien
    00:00
  9. GreklandNederländerna
    00:00
  10. GeorgienUngern
    00:00
  11. LitauenSchweiz
    00:00
  12. KosovoSlovenien
    00:00
  13. Bosnien-HercegovinaMontenegro
    00:00
  14. ItalienFrankrike
    00:00
  15. LettlandPolen
    00:00

2022-10-16

  1. FinlandNorge
    15:00Vantaa

Spelschema EM-kval

2022-01-05 Nedflyttningsserien

  1. GeorgienFinland22-22 (8-9)
    19:00Tbilisi

2022-01-09 Nedflyttningsserien

  1. FinlandGeorgien30-23 (18-12)
    16:00Vantaa

2022-01-19 Nedflyttningsserien

  1. TurkietCypern35-28 (17-14)
    20:00Ümraniye

2022-01-20 Nedflyttningsserien

  1. LuxemburgBelgien26-32 (12-12)
    19:30Luxemburg

2022-01-22 Nedflyttningsserien

  1. LettlandBulgarien36-23 (18-10)
    17:40Dobele
  2. CypernTurkiet26-29 (11-14)
    20:00Nicosia
  3. BelgienLuxemburg27-27 (13-13)
    20:15Hasselt

2022-01-23 Nedflyttningsserien

  1. BulgarienLettland32-36 (17-19)
    14:45Dobele

2022-10-12 Kvalomgång 2 – Grupp 1

  1. PortugalTurkiet
    00:00
  2. NordmakedonienLuxemburg
    00:00
  3. NorgeSlovakien
    00:00
  4. SerbienFinland
    00:00
  5. IslandIsrael
    00:00
  6. TjeckienEstland
    00:00
  7. ÖsterrikeRumänien
    00:00
  8. UkrainaFäroarna
    00:00
  9. KroatienGrekland
    00:00
  10. NederländernaBelgien
    00:00
  11. UngernLitauen
    00:00
  12. SchweizGeorgien
    00:00
  13. SlovenienBosnien-Hercegovina
    00:00
  14. MontenegroKosovo
    00:00
  15. FrankrikeLettland
    00:00
  16. PolenItalien
    00:00

2022-10-15 Kvalomgång 2 – Grupp 1

  1. LuxemburgPortugal
    00:00
  2. TurkietNordmakedonien
    00:00
  3. SlovakienSerbien
    00:00
  4. EstlandIsland
    00:00
  5. IsraelTjeckien
    00:00
  6. FäroarnaÖsterrike
    00:00
  7. RumänienUkraina
    00:00
  8. BelgienKroatien
    00:00
  9. GreklandNederländerna
    00:00
  10. GeorgienUngern
    00:00
  11. LitauenSchweiz
    00:00
  12. KosovoSlovenien
    00:00
  13. Bosnien-HercegovinaMontenegro
    00:00
  14. ItalienFrankrike
    00:00
  15. LettlandPolen
    00:00

2022-10-16 Kvalomgång 2 – Grupp 2

  1. FinlandNorge
    15:00Vantaa

2023-03-08 Kvalomgång 2 – Grupp 1

  1. NordmakedonienPortugal
    00:00
  2. LuxemburgTurkiet
    00:00
  3. SerbienNorge
    00:00
  4. FinlandSlovakien
    00:00
  5. TjeckienIsland
    00:00
  6. EstlandIsrael
    00:00
  7. UkrainaÖsterrike
    00:00
  8. FäroarnaRumänien
    00:00
  9. NederländernaKroatien
    00:00
  10. BelgienGrekland
    00:00
  11. SchweizUngern
    00:00
  12. GeorgienLitauen
    00:00
  13. MontenegroSlovenien
    00:00
  14. KosovoBosnien-Hercegovina
    00:00
  15. PolenFrankrike
    00:00
  16. ItalienLettland
    00:00

2023-03-11 Kvalomgång 2 – Grupp 1

  1. PortugalNordmakedonien
    00:00
  2. TurkietLuxemburg
    00:00
  3. NorgeSerbien
    00:00
  4. SlovakienFinland
    00:00
  5. IslandTjeckien
    00:00
  6. IsraelEstland
    00:00
  7. ÖsterrikeUkraina
    00:00
  8. RumänienFäroarna
    00:00
  9. KroatienNederländerna
    00:00
  10. GreklandBelgien
    00:00
  11. UngernSchweiz
    00:00
  12. LitauenGeorgien
    00:00
  13. SlovenienMontenegro
    00:00
  14. Bosnien-HercegovinaKosovo
    00:00
  15. FrankrikePolen
    00:00
  16. LettlandItalien
    00:00

2023-04-26 Kvalomgång 2 – Grupp 1

  1. TurkietPortugal
    00:00
  2. LuxemburgNordmakedonien
    00:00
  3. SlovakienNorge
    00:00
  4. FinlandSerbien
    00:00
  5. IsraelIsland
    00:00
  6. EstlandTjeckien
    00:00
  7. RumänienÖsterrike
    00:00
  8. FäroarnaUkraina
    00:00
  9. GreklandKroatien
    00:00
  10. BelgienNederländerna
    00:00
  11. LitauenUngern
    00:00
  12. GeorgienSchweiz
    00:00
  13. Bosnien-HercegovinaSlovenien
    00:00
  14. KosovoMontenegro
    00:00
  15. LettlandFrankrike
    00:00
  16. ItalienPolen
    00:00

2023-04-30 Kvalomgång 2 – Grupp 1

  1. PortugalLuxemburg
    00:00
  2. NordmakedonienTurkiet
    00:00
  3. NorgeFinland
    00:00
  4. SerbienSlovakien
    00:00
  5. IslandEstland
    00:00
  6. TjeckienIsrael
    00:00
  7. ÖsterrikeFäroarna
    00:00
  8. UkrainaRumänien
    00:00
  9. KroatienBelgien
    00:00
  10. NederländernaGrekland
    00:00
  11. UngernGeorgien
    00:00
  12. SchweizLitauen
    00:00
  13. SlovenienKosovo
    00:00
  14. MontenegroBosnien-Hercegovina
    00:00
  15. FrankrikeItalien
    00:00
  16. PolenLettland
    00:00

Bli först med att kommentera

Kommentera

Din e-post adress kommer inte att publiceras offentligt.


*