Spelschema Europamästerskapet 2020

Tabell Europamästerskapet 2020

Spelschema Europamästerskapet

2020-01-09 Förkval – Grupp A

  1. VitrysslandSerbien35-30 (16-15)
    18:15Graz
  2. TysklandNederländerna34-23 (15-13)
    18:15Trondheim
  3. KroatienMontenegro27-21 (12-13)
    20:30Graz
  4. SpanienLettland33-22 (14-11)
    20:30Trondheim

2020-01-10 Förkval – Grupp B

  1. TjeckienÖsterrike29-32 (14-13)
    18:15Wien
  2. FrankrikePortugal25-28 (11-12)
    18:15Trondheim
  3. SlovenienPolen26-23 (13-11)
    18:15Göteborg
  4. NordmakedonienUkraina26-25 (13-10)
    20:30Wien
  5. NorgeBosnien-Hercegovina32-26 (17-12)
    20:30Trondheim
  6. SverigeSchweiz34-21 (20-13)
    20:30Göteborg

2020-01-11 Förkval – Grupp A

  1. KroatienVitryssland31-23 (15-10)
    16:00Graz
  2. LettlandNederländerna24-32 (10-16)
    16:00Trondheim
  3. UngernRyssland26-25 (14-13)
    16:00Malmö
  4. MontenegroSerbien22-21 (11-10)
    18:15Graz
  5. SpanienTyskland33-26 (14-11)
    18:15Trondheim
  6. DanmarkIsland30-31 (15-15)
    18:15Malmö

2020-01-12 Förkval – Grupp B

  1. TjeckienNordmakedonien27-25 (9-11)
    16:00Wien
  2. PortugalBosnien-Hercegovina27-24 (12-11)
    16:00Trondheim
  3. SchweizPolen31-24 (14-12)
    16:00Göteborg
  4. ÖsterrikeUkraina34-30 (18-17)
    18:15Wien
  5. FrankrikeNorge26-28 (15-14)
    18:15Trondheim
  6. SverigeSlovenien19-21 (9-10)
    18:15Göteborg

2020-01-13 Förkval – Grupp A

  1. MontenegroVitryssland27-36 (11-17)
    18:15Graz
  2. LettlandTyskland27-28 (11-16)
    18:15Trondheim
  3. IslandRyssland34-23 (18-11)
    18:15Malmö
  4. SerbienKroatien21-24 (10-8)
    20:30Graz
  5. NederländernaSpanien25-36 (13-17)
    20:30Trondheim
  6. DanmarkUngern24-24 (11-13)
    20:30Malmö

2020-01-14 Förkval – Grupp B

  1. ÖsterrikeNordmakedonien32-28 (18-12)
    18:15Wien
  2. Bosnien-HercegovinaFrankrike23-31 (13-14)
    18:15Trondheim
  3. SchweizSlovenien25-29 (10-16)
    18:15Göteborg
  4. UkrainaTjeckien19-23 (10-9)
    20:30Wien
  5. PortugalNorge28-34 (14-16)
    20:30Trondheim
  6. PolenSverige26-28 (13-14)
    20:30Göteborg

2020-01-15 Förkval – Grupp E

  1. IslandUngern18-24 (12-9)
    18:15Malmö
  2. RysslandDanmark28-31 (15-12)
    20:30Malmö

2020-01-16 Huvudrunda – Grupp I

  1. SpanienTjeckien31-25 (14-9)
    16:00Wien
  2. KroatienÖsterrike27-23 (13-8)
    18:15Wien
  3. VitrysslandTyskland23-31 (11-18)
    20:30Wien

2020-01-17 Huvudrunda – Grupp II

  1. SlovenienIsland30-27 (15-14)
    16:00Malmö
  2. NorgeUngern36-29 (20-12)
    18:15Malmö
  3. PortugalSverige35-25 (15-12)
    20:30Malmö

2020-01-18 Huvudrunda – Grupp I

  1. VitrysslandTjeckien28-25 (13-11)
    16:00Wien
  2. SpanienÖsterrike30-26 (17-16)
    18:15Wien
  3. KroatienTyskland25-24 (11-14)
    20:30Wien

2020-01-19 Huvudrunda – Grupp II

  1. PortugalIsland25-28 (12-14)
    14:00Malmö
  2. SlovenienUngern28-29 (16-13)
    16:15Malmö
  3. NorgeSverige23-20 (12-8)
    18:30Malmö

2020-01-20 Huvudrunda – Grupp I

  1. KroatienTjeckien22-21 (11-9)
    16:00Wien
  2. VitrysslandSpanien28-37 (16-17)
    18:15Wien
  3. ÖsterrikeTyskland22-34 (13-16)
    20:30Wien

2020-01-21 Huvudrunda – Grupp II

  1. PortugalSlovenien24-29 (15-14)
    16:00Malmö
  2. NorgeIsland31-28 (19-12)
    18:15Malmö
  3. UngernSverige18-24 (9-10)
    20:30Malmö

2020-01-22 Huvudrunda – Grupp I

  1. KroatienSpanien22-22 (11-12)
    16:00Wien
  2. PortugalUngern34-26 (16-14)
    16:00Malmö
  3. VitrysslandÖsterrike36-36 (19-17)
    18:15Wien
  4. NorgeSlovenien33-30 (14-13)
    18:15Malmö
  5. TjeckienTyskland22-26 (10-13)
    20:30Wien
  6. IslandSverige25-32 (11-18)
    20:30Malmö

2020-01-24 Semifinal

  1. NorgeKroatien28-29 (10-12, 23-23, 1-1, 2-2, 2-2, 0-1)
    18:00Stockholm
  2. SpanienSlovenien34-32 (20-15)
    20:45Stockholm

2020-01-25 Match om femte plats

  1. TysklandPortugal29-27 (14-13)
    16:00Stockholm
  2. SlovenienNorge20-28 (9-12)
    18:30Stockholm

2020-01-26 Final

  1. SpanienKroatien22-20 (12-11)
    16:30Stockholm

Bli först med att kommentera

Kommentera

Din e-post adress kommer inte att publiceras offentligt.


*