Spelschema U21 EM-kval 2023

Kommande matcher

2022-03-24

  1. Ungern U-21San Marino U-21
    00:00
  2. Israel U-21Polen U-21
    00:00
  3. Armenien U-21Ukraina U-21
    00:00
  4. Frankrike U-21Färöarna U-21
    00:00
  5. Serbien U-21Nordmakedonien U-21
    00:00

2022-03-25

  1. Azerbajdzjan U-21Estland
    00:00
  2. Kroatien U-21Österrike U-21
    00:00
  3. Tyskland U-21Lettland U-21
    00:00
  4. Malta U-21Ryssland U-21
    00:00
  5. Slovakien U-21Nordirland U-21
    00:00
  6. Spanien U-21Litauen U-21
    00:00
  7. Grekland U-21Liechtenstein U-21
    00:00
  8. Portugal U-21Island U-21
    00:00
  9. Bulgarien U-21Holland U-21
    00:00
  10. Schweiz U-21Wales U-21
    00:00
  11. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Luxemburg U-21
    00:00
  12. Montenegro U-21Italien U-21
    00:00
  13. Albanien U-21Tjeckien U-21
    00:00
  14. England U-21Andorra U-21
    00:00
  15. Kosovo U-21Slovenien U-21
    00:00
  16. Skottland U-21Turkiet U-21
    00:00

2022-03-26

  1. Cypern U-21Belarus U-21
    00:00

Spelschema U21 EM-kval

2021-03-25 Grupp 4

  1. Grekland U-21Cypern U-210-0 (0-0)
    17:30Apostolos Nikolaidis StadiumMaroussi

2021-03-29 Grupp 6

  1. Montenegro U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-212-2
    18:00DG ArenaPodgorica

2021-06-04 Grupp 9

  1. Kazakstan U-21Belgien U-211-3
    18:00Tsentralny StadiumAktobe
  2. Andorra U-21Albanien U-210-3
    18:00Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella
  3. Luxemburg U-21Montenegro U-211-2
    19:15Stade de la FrontièreEsch-sur-Alzette
  4. Wales U-21Moldavien U-210-0 (0-0)
    19:30Stebonheath ParkLlanelli

2021-06-05 Grupp 4

  1. Liechtenstein U-21Grekland U-210-5
    17:00Sportpark Eschen/MaurenEschen

2021-06-08 Grupp 6

  1. Sverige U-21Luxemburg U-216-0 (2-0)
    16:45Falcon Alkoholfri ArenaFalkenberg
  2. Färöarna U-21Armenien U-212-0
    17:30Svangaskard StadiumToftir
  3. Österrike U-21Estland2-0
    19:10josko ARENARied
  4. Kosovo U-21Andorra U-212-0
    20:00Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina

2021-09-02 Grupp 4

  1. Belarus U-21Island U-211-2
    17:00YunostArmavir
  2. Armenien U-21Färöarna U-212-0
    18:30Yerevan Football Academy StadiumJerevan
  3. Ungern U-21Israel U-211-2
    17:30Alcufer stadionGyor
  4. Tjeckien U-21Slovenien U-211-0
    18:00Fotbalový stadion Strelecký ostrovCeské Budejovice
  5. Frankrike U-21Nordmakedonien U-213-0
    18:30MMArenaLe Mans
  6. Kroatien U-21Azerbajdzjan U-212-0
    19:00Gradski stadion Velika GoricaVelika Gorica
  7. San Marino U-21Tyskland U-210-6
    19:00San Marino StadiumSerravalle

2021-09-03 Grupp 2

  1. Lettland U-21Polen U-210-2
    17:00Zemgale Olympic CentreJelgava
  2. Malta U-21Nordirland U-214-1
    16:30Centenary StadiumTa’ Qali
  3. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Irland U-210-2
    16:30FF BH Football Training CentreZenica
  4. Slovakien U-21Litauen U-213-1
    17:30Štadión pod ZoboromNitra
  5. Italien U-21Luxemburg U-213-0
    17:30Stadio Carlo CastellaniEmpoli
  6. EstlandFinland U-210-3
    19:00Pärnu RannastaadionPärnu
  7. Norge U-21Österrike U-213-1
    18:00Marienlyst StadionDrammen
  8. Liechtenstein U-21Cypern U-210-6
    18:00Sportpark Eschen/MaurenEschen
  9. Serbien U-21Ukraina U-210-1
    18:00Stara Pazova
  10. Moldavien U-21Bulgarien U-210-2
    20:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  11. Schweiz U-21Gibraltar U-214-0
    19:00TourbillonSion
  12. Turkiet U-21Belgien U-210-3
    20:00Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye StadyumuBursa
  13. Montenegro U-21Sverige U-211-3 (0-0)
    20:30Stadion Pod GoricomPodgorica
  14. Spanien U-21Ryssland U-214-1
    20:45Almendralejo

2021-09-06 Grupp 7

  1. Tjeckien U-21Albanien U-214-0
    18:00Fotbalový stadion Strelecký ostrovCeské Budejovice
  2. Färöarna U-21Frankrike U-211-1
    17:30ToftaToftir
  3. Andorra U-21Slovenien U-210-1
    19:00Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella
  4. Portugal U-21Belarus U-211-0
    19:00Amadora

2021-09-07 Grupp 6

  1. Luxemburg U-21Irland U-211-1
    16:00Stade Jos NosbaumDudelange
  2. Nordmakedonien U-21Serbien U-210-0 (0-0)
    16:00Ohrid
  3. Kazakstan U-21Danmark U-210-1
    20:00Astana ArenaNur-Sultan
  4. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Sverige U-211-1 (0-1)
    16:30FF BH Football Training CentreZenica
  5. Finland U-21Kroatien U-210-2
    18:00Raatti StadionOulu
  6. Litauen U-21Spanien U-210-2
    18:30LFF StadiumVilnius
  7. Bulgarien U-21Wales U-210-4
    18:30Ovcha KupelSofia
  8. Italien U-21Montenegro U-211-0
    17:30Stadio Romeo MentiCastellammare di Stabia
  9. Österrike U-21Azerbajdzjan U-216-0
    18:00josko ARENARied
  10. EstlandNorge U-210-5
    19:00Pärnu RannastaadionPärnu
  11. Ryssland U-21Malta U-216-0
    19:00Mordovia ArenaSaransk
  12. Cypern U-21Liechtenstein U-216-0
    19:00AEK ArenaLarnaca
  13. Gibraltar U-21Schweiz U-210-4
    18:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  14. Ukraina U-21Armenien U-212-1
    19:00Kolos StadiumKovalivka
  15. Lettland U-21Tyskland U-211-3
    19:15Daugava StadiumRiga
  16. Turkiet U-21Skottland U-211-1
    19:30Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye StadyumuBursa
  17. Holland U-21Moldavien U-213-0 (2-0)
    18:45De AdelaarshorstDeventer
  18. Island U-21Grekland U-211-1
    17:00Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík
  19. Polen U-21Israel U-211-2
    20:00Arena LublinLublin
  20. England U-21Kosovo U-212-0
    19:00Stadium MKMilton Keynes
  21. San Marino U-21Ungern U-210-4
    20:30San Marino StadiumSerravalle
  22. Nordirland U-21Slovakien U-211-0
    19:30Mourneview ParkLurgan

2021-10-07 Grupp 2

  1. Lettland U-21San Marino U-212-0
    14:00Zemgale Olympic CentreJelgava
  2. Färöarna U-21Nordmakedonien U-211-1
    14:00ToftaToftir
  3. Armenien U-21Serbien U-211-4
    18:00Yerevan Football Academy StadiumJerevan
  4. Tyskland U-21Israel U-213-2
    18:15Benteler-ArenaPaderborn
  5. Albanien U-21Andorra U-212-0
    19:00Elbasan ArenaElbasan
  6. Kosovo U-21Tjeckien U-210-1
    19:00Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina
  7. Skottland U-21Danmark U-210-1
    19:05Tynecastle ParkEdinburgh
  8. Slovenien U-21England U-212-2
    20:15Stadion Z’deželeCelje
  9. Portugal U-21Liechtenstein U-2111-0
    20:15Estádio do FC VizelaVizela

2021-10-08 Grupp 5

  1. Moldavien U-21Wales U-211-0
    18:00CSR OrheiOrhei
  2. Litauen U-21Malta U-212-1
    18:30Alytus StadiumAlytus
  3. Bulgarien U-21Gibraltar U-215-0
    18:30Ovcha KupelSofia
  4. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Italien U-211-2
    17:30FF BH Football Training CentreZenica
  5. Kroatien U-21Norge U-213-2
    18:00Stadion Andelko HerjavecVaraždin
  6. Ryssland U-21Nordirland U-211-0
    19:00Arena-KhimkiKhimki
  7. Belarus U-21Grekland U-210-2
    19:00Torpedo StadiumZhodino
  8. Sverige U-21Montenegro U-213-1 (1-0)
    18:00OlympiaHelsingborg
  9. Irland U-21Luxemburg U-212-0
    17:15Tallaght StadiumDublin
  10. Azerbajdzjan U-21Finland U-211-1
    20:30Kapital Bank ArenaSumqayit
  11. Frankrike U-21Ukraina U-215-0
    18:30Stade Francis-Le BléBrest
  12. EstlandÖsterrike U-210-4
    20:00Pärnu RannastaadionPärnu
  13. Schweiz U-21Holland U-212-2 (1-0)
    19:00Stade de la TuilièreLausanne
  14. Ungern U-21Polen U-212-2
    20:00Szent Gellért FórumSzeged
  15. Belgien U-21Kazakstan U-212-0
    20:00King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee
  16. Spanien U-21Slovakien U-213-2
    20:45Estadio La CartujaSevilla

2021-10-11 Grupp 7

  1. Albanien U-21Slovenien U-212-0
    18:30Elbasan ArenaElbasan
  2. Andorra U-21England U-210-1
    20:00Estadi NacionalAndorra la Vella

2021-10-12 Grupp 9

  1. Kazakstan U-21Turkiet U-210-1 (0-0)
    17:00ShakhtyorKaraganda
  2. Armenien U-21Nordmakedonien U-211-2
    18:00Yerevan Football Academy StadiumJerevan
  3. Polen U-21San Marino U-213-0
    16:30Suzuki ArenaKielce
  4. Slovakien U-21Malta U-214-0
    16:30Štadión pod ZoboromNitra
  5. Luxemburg U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-210-2
    16:30Stade Émile MayrischEsch-sur-Alzette
  6. Island U-21Portugal U-210-1
    15:00Víkingsvöllur StadiumReykjavík
  7. Bulgarien U-21Schweiz U-210-1
    18:00Ovcha KupelSofia
  8. Ukraina U-21Färöarna U-211-0
    18:00Slavutych-ArenaZaporozhye
  9. Ungern U-21Tyskland U-211-5
    17:30Szent Gellért FórumSzeged
  10. Litauen U-21Ryssland U-210-3
    18:30Alytus StadiumAlytus
  11. Italien U-21Sverige U-211-1 (1-0)
    17:30Stadio BrianteoMonza
  12. Montenegro U-21Irland U-212-1
    17:30Stadion Pod GoricomPodgorica
  13. Norge U-21Estland3-0
    18:00Marienlyst StadionDrammen
  14. Belarus U-21Liechtenstein U-216-0
    19:00Borisov ArenaBorisov
  15. Moldavien U-21Gibraltar U-211-0
    19:00Stadionul ZimbruChisinau
  16. Tjeckien U-21Kosovo U-213-0
    18:00Fotbalový stadion Strelecký ostrovCeské Budejovice
  17. Azerbajdzjan U-21Kroatien U-211-5
    20:30Kapital Bank ArenaSumqayit
  18. Finland U-21Österrike U-213-1
    19:30Ratinan StadionTammerfors
  19. Israel U-21Lettland U-212-1
    19:30HaMoshava StadiumPetach-Tikva
  20. Serbien U-21Frankrike U-210-3
    18:30Stadion PartizanaBelgrad
  21. Holland U-21Wales U-215-0 (2-0)
    20:00GoffertstadionNijmegen
  22. Belgien U-21Danmark U-211-0
    20:00King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee
  23. Spanien U-21Nordirland U-213-0
    20:45Estadio La CartujaSevilla

2021-11-11 Grupp 8

  1. Nordmakedonien U-21Ukraina U-211-1
    13:00Training Centre Petar MiloševskiSkopje
  2. Kroatien U-21Estland2-0
    18:00Stadion Aldo DrosinaPula
  3. San Marino U-21Israel U-210-4
    19:00San Marino StadiumSerravalle
  4. England U-21Tjeckien U-213-1
    19:00Turf MoorBurnley
  5. Frankrike U-21Armenien U-217-0
    20:45Stade des AlpesGrenoble

2021-11-12 Grupp 3

  1. Nordirland U-21Litauen U-214-0
    14:00The ShowgroundsBallymena
  2. Liechtenstein U-21Island U-210-3
    15:00Sportpark Eschen/MaurenEschen
  3. Grekland U-21Belarus U-212-0
    16:00Theodoros Kolokotronis StadiumTripoli
  4. Azerbajdzjan U-21Österrike U-210-3
    20:00Bakcell ArenaBaku
  5. Cypern U-21Portugal U-210-1
    18:00Antonis Papadopoulos StadiumLarnaca
  6. Ungern U-21Lettland U-211-0
    17:45Pancho ArenaFelcsút
  7. Norge U-21Finland U-213-1
    18:00Marienlyst StadionDrammen
  8. Ryssland U-21Slovakien U-213-0
    20:00Arena-KhimkiKhimki
  9. Sverige U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-214-0 (2-0)
    18:00Borås ArenaBorås
  10. Slovenien U-21Albanien U-213-0
    18:00SRC BonifikaKoper
  11. Serbien U-21Färöarna U-210-0 (0-0)
    18:00Stadion KaradjordjeNovi Sad
  12. Tyskland U-21Polen U-210-4
    18:15Mechatronik ArenaAspach
  13. Schweiz U-21Moldavien U-213-0
    18:30Stockhorn ArenaThun
  14. Irland U-21Italien U-210-2
    17:30Tallaght StadiumDublin
  15. Holland U-21Bulgarien U-213-1 (1-1)
    18:45Yanmar StadionAlmere
  16. Gibraltar U-21Wales U-210-7
    19:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  17. Belgien U-21Turkiet U-212-0
    20:00King Power at Den Dreef StadionHeverlee
  18. Skottland U-21Kazakstan U-212-1
    19:05Tannadice ParkDundee
  19. Malta U-21Spanien U-210-5
    20:45Centenary StadiumTa’ Qali

2021-11-15 Grupp 5

  1. Gibraltar U-21Holland U-210-7 (0-2)
    14:00Victoria StadiumGibraltar
  2. Finland U-21Estland1-0
    18:30Arto Tolsa AreenaKotka

2021-11-16 Grupp 4

  1. Grekland U-21Island U-211-0
    16:00Theodoros Kolokotronis StadiumTripoli
  2. Liechtenstein U-21Belarus U-210-4
    15:00Sportpark Eschen/MaurenEschen
  3. Azerbajdzjan U-21Norge U-211-2
    20:00Bakcell ArenaBaku
  4. Wales U-21Schweiz U-210-1
    16:00Rodney ParadeNewport
  5. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Montenegro U-212-1
    17:00GrbavicaSarajevo
  6. Ukraina U-21Serbien U-212-1
    18:00Arena LvivLviv
  7. Polen U-21Lettland U-215-0
    17:30Cracovia StadiumKraków
  8. Litauen U-21Slovakien U-210-2
    18:30Alytus StadiumAlytus
  9. Bulgarien U-21Moldavien U-210-0 (0-0)
    18:30Ovcha KupelSofia
  10. Ryssland U-21Spanien U-211-0
    20:00Arena-KhimkiKhimki
  11. Slovenien U-21Tjeckien U-211-1
    18:00SRC BonifikaKoper
  12. Turkiet U-21Danmark U-211-2
    20:00Bahçesehir Okullari StadyumuAlanya
  13. Tyskland U-21San Marino U-214-0
    18:15Audi SportparkIngolstadt
  14. Nordmakedonien U-21Frankrike U-210-1
    18:30National Arena Tose ProeskiSkopje
  15. Israel U-21Ungern U-213-0
    19:40HaMoshava StadiumPetach-Tikva
  16. Kosovo U-21Albanien U-212-1
    19:00Fadil Vokrri StadiumPristina
  17. Irland U-21Sverige U-211-0 (0-0)
    19:00Tallaght StadiumDublin
  18. Skottland U-21Belgien U-210-2
    19:05Tannadice ParkDundee
  19. Österrike U-21Kroatien U-211-3
    20:30josko ARENARied
  20. Nordirland U-21Malta U-210-2
    19:30Mourneview ParkLurgan
  21. Portugal U-21Cypern U-216-0
    20:15Municipal de Sao LuisFaro

2022-03-24 Grupp 2

  1. Ungern U-21San Marino U-21
    00:00
  2. Israel U-21Polen U-21
    00:00
  3. Armenien U-21Ukraina U-21
    00:00
  4. Frankrike U-21Färöarna U-21
    00:00
  5. Serbien U-21Nordmakedonien U-21
    00:00

2022-03-25 Grupp 1

  1. Azerbajdzjan U-21Estland
    00:00
  2. Kroatien U-21Österrike U-21
    00:00
  3. Tyskland U-21Lettland U-21
    00:00
  4. Malta U-21Ryssland U-21
    00:00
  5. Slovakien U-21Nordirland U-21
    00:00
  6. Spanien U-21Litauen U-21
    00:00
  7. Grekland U-21Liechtenstein U-21
    00:00
  8. Portugal U-21Island U-21
    00:00
  9. Bulgarien U-21Holland U-21
    00:00
  10. Schweiz U-21Wales U-21
    00:00
  11. Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21Luxemburg U-21
    00:00
  12. Montenegro U-21Italien U-21
    00:00
  13. Albanien U-21Tjeckien U-21
    00:00
  14. England U-21Andorra U-21
    00:00
  15. Kosovo U-21Slovenien U-21
    00:00
  16. Skottland U-21Turkiet U-21
    00:00

2022-03-26 Grupp 4

  1. Cypern U-21Belarus U-21
    00:00

2022-03-29 Grupp 1

  1. Österrike U-21Norge U-21
    00:00
  2. Kroatien U-21Finland U-21
    00:00
  3. Israel U-21Tyskland U-21
    00:00
  4. Polen U-21Ungern U-21
    00:00
  5. San Marino U-21Lettland U-21
    00:00
  6. Malta U-21Litauen U-21
    00:00
  7. Nordirland U-21Ryssland U-21
    00:00
  8. Slovakien U-21Spanien U-21
    00:00
  9. Cypern U-21Island U-21
    00:00
  10. Grekland U-21Portugal U-21
    00:00
  11. Gibraltar U-21Moldavien U-21
    00:00
  12. Holland U-21Schweiz U-21
    00:00
  13. Wales U-21Bulgarien U-21
    00:00
  14. Italien U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21
    00:00
  15. Sverige U-21Irland U-21
    00:00
  16. Albanien U-21England U-21
    00:00
  17. Andorra U-21Tjeckien U-21
    00:00
  18. Slovenien U-21Kosovo U-21
    00:00
  19. Nordmakedonien U-21Färöarna U-21
    00:00
  20. Serbien U-21Armenien U-21
    00:00
  21. Ukraina U-21Frankrike U-21
    00:00
  22. Danmark U-21Belgien U-21
    00:00
  23. Kazakstan U-21Skottland U-21
    00:00

2022-06-01 Grupp 4

  1. Belarus U-21Cypern U-21
    00:00Torpedo StadiumZhodino

2022-06-02 Grupp 2

  1. Lettland U-21Israel U-21
    00:00
  2. San Marino U-21Polen U-21
    00:00
  3. Luxemburg U-21Sverige U-21
    00:00
  4. Färöarna U-21Ukraina U-21
    00:00
  5. Nordmakedonien U-21Armenien U-21
    00:00

2022-06-03 Grupp 1

  1. Österrike U-21Finland U-21
    00:00
  2. EstlandAzerbajdzjan U-21
    00:00
  3. Norge U-21Kroatien U-21
    00:00
  4. Tyskland U-21Ungern U-21
    00:00
  5. Malta U-21Slovakien U-21
    00:00
  6. Nordirland U-21Spanien U-21
    00:00
  7. Ryssland U-21Litauen U-21
    00:00
  8. Island U-21Liechtenstein U-21
    00:00
  9. Moldavien U-21Holland U-21
    00:00
  10. Irland U-21Bosnien-Hercegovina U-21
    00:00
  11. Tjeckien U-21England U-21
    00:00
  12. Frankrike U-21Serbien U-21
    00:00

2022-06-04 Grupp 4

  1. Belarus U-21Portugal U-21
    00:00
  2. Schweiz U-21Bulgarien U-21
    00:00
  3. Andorra U-21Kosovo U-21
    00:00
  4. Danmark U-21Kazakstan U-21
    00:00

2022-06-05 Grupp 9

  1. Belgien U-21Skottland U-21
    00:00

2022-06-06 Grupp 4

  1. Cypern U-21Grekland U-21
    00:00Dasaki stadiumFamagusta
  2. Irland U-21Montenegro U-21
    00:00
  3. Luxemburg U-21Italien U-21
    00:00

2022-06-07 Grupp 1

  1. Finland U-21Azerbajdzjan U-21
    00:00
  2. Polen U-21Tyskland U-21
    00:00
  3. Israel U-21San Marino U-21
    00:00
  4. Lettland U-21Ungern U-21
    00:00
  5. Spanien U-21Malta U-21
    00:00
  6. Litauen U-21Nordirland U-21
    00:00
  7. Slovakien U-21Ryssland U-21
    00:00
  8. Liechtenstein U-21Portugal U-21
    00:00
  9. Holland U-21Gibraltar U-21
    00:00
  10. England U-21Albanien U-21
    00:00
  11. Ukraina U-21Nordmakedonien U-21
    00:00
  12. Armenien U-21Frankrike U-21
    00:00
  13. Färöarna U-21Serbien U-21
    00:00

2022-06-08 Grupp 1

  1. EstlandKroatien U-21
    00:00
  2. Island U-21Belarus U-21
    00:00
  3. Moldavien U-21Schweiz U-21
    00:00

2022-06-09 Grupp 6

  1. Sverige U-21Italien U-21
    00:00

2022-06-10 Grupp 1

  1. Finland U-21Norge U-21
    00:00
  2. Montenegro U-21Luxemburg U-21
    00:00
  3. Kosovo U-21England U-21
    00:00
  4. Slovenien U-21Andorra U-21
    00:00
  5. Danmark U-21Skottland U-21
    00:00
  6. Turkiet U-21Kazakstan U-21
    00:00

2022-06-11 Grupp 4

  1. Portugal U-21Grekland U-21
    00:00
  2. Island U-21Cypern U-21
    00:00
  3. Bulgarien U-21Gibraltar U-21
    00:00
  4. Wales U-21Holland U-21
    00:00

2022-06-14 Grupp 5

  1. Wales U-21Gibraltar U-21
    00:00
  2. Italien U-21Irland U-21
    00:00
  3. England U-21Slovenien U-21
    00:00
  4. Albanien U-21Kosovo U-21
    00:00
  5. Tjeckien U-21Andorra U-21
    00:00
  6. Danmark U-21Turkiet U-21
    00:00

Bli först med att kommentera

Kommentera

Din e-post adress kommer inte att publiceras offentligt.


*