Spelschema VM-kval 2021

Spelschema VM-kval

2021-03-19 Kvalomgång 1 – Grupp 3

  1. TurkietPortugal5-5 ()
    00:00
  2. FinlandTurkiet0-10 ()
    00:00
  3. PortugalFinland10-0 ()
    00:00
  4. FäroarnaVitryssland13-21 (7-15)
    18:00Minsk
  5. SlovakienUkraina31-28 (14-13)
    17:00Luxemburg
  6. NordmakedonienIsland24-17 (11-8)
    17:00Skopje
  7. KosovoÖsterrike20-26 (12-11)
    18:10Maria Enzersdorf
  8. LitauenGrekland27-26 (12-12)
    19:00Skopje
  9. IsraelLuxemburg22-18 (11-6)
    19:30Luxemburg

2021-03-20 Kvalomgång 1 – Grupp 5

  1. SchweizFäroarna26-18 (14-11)
    16:00Minsk
  2. SlovakienIsrael37-19 (18-11)
    15:30Luxemburg
  3. NordmakedonienLitauen31-21 (15-12)
    17:00Skopje
  4. UkrainaLuxemburg28-21 (14-12)
    18:00Luxemburg
  5. ItalienKosovo24-22 (11-10)
    18:00Maria Enzersdorf
  6. IslandGrekland31-19 (15-7)
    19:00Skopje

2021-03-21 Kvalomgång 1 – Grupp 5

  1. VitrysslandSchweiz25-25 (15-14)
    16:00Minsk
  2. UkrainaIsrael31-24 (16-10)
    15:30Luxemburg
  3. ÖsterrikeItalien37-22 (20-8)
    16:30Maria Enzersdorf
  4. GreklandNordmakedonien19-20 (13-10)
    17:00Skopje
  5. LuxemburgSlovakien17-37 (10-16)
    18:00Luxemburg
  6. IslandLitauen33-23 (19-9)
    19:00Skopje

2021-04-16 Kvalomgång 2

  1. UngernItalien46-19 (23-10)
    16:05Érd
  2. TurkietRyssland23-35 (12-19)
    17:30Aksaray
  3. MontenegroVitryssland29-23 (14-13)
    18:00Podgorica
  4. ÖsterrikePolen29-29 (13-13)
    18:10Maria Enzersdorf

2021-04-17 Kvalomgång 2

  1. UkrainaSverige14-28 (7-15)
    17:00Kiev
  2. RumänienNordmakedonien33-22 (15-11)
    18:00Bukarest
  3. SlovenienIsland24-14 (13-7)
    17:30Ljubljana
  4. SlovakienSerbien19-26 (10-11)
    18:00Šala
  5. TjeckienSchweiz27-27 (12-14)
    20:10Zubrí
  6. PortugalTyskland27-32 (10-17)
    20:30Luso

2021-04-18 Kvalomgång 2

  1. ItalienUngern12-41 (5-17)
    13:00Érd

2021-04-20 Kvalomgång 2

  1. VitrysslandMontenegro24-26 (11-15)
    18:00Minsk
  2. TysklandPortugal34-23 (15-11)
    17:30Hamm
  3. PolenÖsterrike26-29 (11-15)
    18:00Marki
  4. RysslandTurkiet45-24 (24-13)
    19:30Moskva
  5. SchweizTjeckien22-28 (11-14)
    20:15Gümligen

2021-04-21 Kvalomgång 2

  1. NordmakedonienRumänien20-35 (10-18)
    17:00Skopje
  2. SerbienSlovakien32-25 (13-12)
    18:00Belgrad
  3. SverigeUkraina22-26 (9-14)
    18:10Lund
  4. IslandSlovenien21-21 (8-9)
    19:45Hafnarfjörður

Bli först med att kommentera

Kommentera

Din e-post adress kommer inte att publiceras offentligt.


*